PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:16:48 |
48,81 |
2 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:03 |
|
3 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:03 |
|
4 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:03 |
|
5 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:03 |
|
6 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:03 |
|
7 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
8 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:03 |
|
9 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:03 |
|
10 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:03 |
|
11 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
12 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:03 |
|
13 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
14 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
15 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:03 |
|
16 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:03 |
|
17 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:03 |
|
18 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:03 |
|
19 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:03 |
|
20 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:03 |
|
21 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
22 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:03 |
|
23 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:03 |
|
24 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
25 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:03 |
|
26 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:03 |
|
27 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:03 |
|
28 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
29 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:03 |
|
30 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:03 |
|
31 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
32 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:03 |
|
33 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
34 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:03 |
|
35 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:03 |
|
36 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:03 |
|
37 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
38 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:03 |
|
39 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:03 |
|
40 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:03 |
|
41 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
42 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
43 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
44 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:03 |
|
45 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
46 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:03 |
|
47 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:03 |
|
48 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
00:03 |
|
49 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
50 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
51 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:03 |
|
52 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:03 |
|
53 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:03 |
|
54 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:03 |
|
55 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:03 |
|
56 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:03 |
|
57 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:03 |
|
58 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:03 |
|
59 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:03 |
|
60 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
61 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
62 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
63 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:03 |
|
64 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:03 |
|
65 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:03 |
|
66 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:03 |
|
67 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
68 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:03 |
|
69 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:03 |
|
70 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:03 |
|
71 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:03 |
|
72 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:03 |
|
73 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
74 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
75 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:03 |
|
77 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:03 |
|
78 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:03 |
|
79 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:03 |
|
80 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:03 |
|
81 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
82 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
83 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:03 |
|
84 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
00:03 |
|
85 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
86 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
87 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:03 |
|
88 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:03 |
|
89 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:03 |
|
90 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:03 |
|
91 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:03 |
|
92 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:21 |
|
93 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:26 |
|
94 |
VEGA Sergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:32 |
|
95 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:32 |
|
96 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:36 |
|
97 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:36 |
|
98 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:39 |
|
99 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:49 |
|
100 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
01:37 |
|
101 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:59 |
|
102 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:15 |
|
103 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
04:52 |
|
104 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:24 |
|
105 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
06:20 |
|
106 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
07:26 |
|
107 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
07:26 |
|
108 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
07:26 |
|
109 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
07:26 |
|
110 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
07:45 |
|
111 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
07:45 |
|
112 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
07:45 |
|
113 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
07:45 |
|
114 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
07:45 |
|
115 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
07:45 |
|
116 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
08:37 |
|
117 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:42 |
|
118 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:45 |
|
119 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:46 |
|
120 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:55 |
|
121 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:59 |
|
122 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:29 |
|
123 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
09:29 |
|
DNF |
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
|
|
DNF |
MOLINA Juan |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
|
|
DNF |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
DNF |
SARTASSOV Andrei |
RUS |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
DNF |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SIGURA César |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
|
|
DNF |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
DNF |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
|
|
DNF |
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:19:00 |
|
2 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:14 |
|
3 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:16 |
|
4 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:20 |
|
5 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:26 |
|
6 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:27 |
|
7 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:15 |
|
9 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:29 |
|
10 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:31 |
|
11 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
01:49 |
|
12 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
02:04 |
|
13 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
02:20 |
|
14 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
02:21 |
|
15 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:36 |
|
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:07 |
|
17 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
03:10 |
|
18 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03:33 |
|
19 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
03:38 |
|
20 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:38 |
|
21 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
03:46 |
|
22 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
23 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
04:02 |
|
24 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
04:08 |
|
25 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
04:18 |
|
26 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:19 |
|
27 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:21 |
|
28 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
04:29 |
|
29 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
04:45 |
|
30 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:20 |
|
31 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
05:25 |
|
32 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
EQUIPO BOLIVIA |
05:33 |
|
33 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:43 |
|
34 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:49 |
|
35 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:49 |
|
36 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
06:16 |
|
37 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:58 |
|
38 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:59 |
|
39 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:15 |
|
40 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
07:16 |
|
41 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
07:54 |
|
42 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:08 |
|
43 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
08:20 |
|
44 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:23 |
|
45 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
08:33 |
|
46 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:47 |
|
47 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:56 |
|
48 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:25 |
|
49 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
11:16 |
|
50 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
11:59 |
|
51 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
12:09 |
|
52 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:27 |
|
53 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
13:45 |
|
54 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
13:55 |
|
55 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
13:57 |
|
56 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
14:20 |
|
57 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
14:46 |
|
58 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:52 |
|
59 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:58 |
|
60 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
15:00 |
|
61 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:27 |
|
62 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
15:56 |
|
63 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
64 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:32 |
|
65 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
17:02 |
|
66 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
17:09 |
|
67 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:30 |
|
68 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
17:52 |
|
69 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
18:48 |
|
70 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:55 |
|
71 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
19:56 |
|
72 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
20:07 |
|
73 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
20:10 |
|
74 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
20:37 |
|
75 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:42 |
|
76 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
20:47 |
|
77 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
21:12 |
|
78 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:28 |
|
79 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
21:33 |
|
80 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
21:49 |
|
81 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:12 |
|
82 |
VEGA Sergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
23:09 |
|
83 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
23:31 |
|
84 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
24:03 |
|
85 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
24:28 |
|
86 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:30 |
|
87 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
25:09 |
|
88 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
25:50 |
|
89 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:22 |
|
90 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
26:48 |
|
91 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
27:26 |
|
92 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:45 |
|
93 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
29:12 |
|
94 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
29:31 |
|
95 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
33:15 |
|
96 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
33:54 |
|
97 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
33:59 |
|
98 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
34:20 |
|
99 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
34:31 |
|
100 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
34:32 |
|
101 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
34:55 |
|
102 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
35:10 |
|
103 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
35:16 |
|
104 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
35:24 |
|
105 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:28 |
|
106 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
35:42 |
|
107 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
35:59 |
|
108 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
36:11 |
|
109 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
36:23 |
|
110 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:32 |
|
111 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
36:33 |
|
112 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
37:28 |
|
113 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
38:37 |
|
114 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
41:32 |
|
115 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
41:40 |
|
116 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
43:00 |
|
117 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
44:09 |
|
118 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
44:32 |
|
119 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
51:56 |
|
120 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
52:15 |
|
121 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
53:16 |
|
122 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
53:47 |
|
123 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
58:52 |
|